(For Sale) Residential Detached house || Chios/Ionia - 72 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 65.000€

Features

  •  Bedrooms: 2
  •  Bathrooms: 1
  •   Floor: Ground floor
  •   WC:
  •   Building Year: 1970
  •   Parkings:

Area: Ionia (Chios)
Subarea: Kallimasia
Price: 65,000€
Sq.m: 72
Category: Residential
Type: Detached house
Status: Good
Price/Sq.m: 903€
In plot/With garden (Sq.m): 136
View: Outdoors
Heating: Independent
Levels: 1
EEC: F
Code: 1893898
Code: 16778
 

Additional Features

Storage room Fireplace Stonehouse Traditional house Interior Bright AirConditioning Trees Back yard (Garden) Cottage
 

Description

Ionia, Kallimasia, Detached house For Sale, 72 sq.m., In Plot 136 sq.m., Property Status: Good, Floor: Ground floor, 1 Level(s), 2 Bedrooms 1 Kitchen(s), 1 Bathroom(s), Heating: Autonomous - Electricity, View: Οutdoors, Building Year: 1970, Energy Certificate: F, Floor type: Tiles, Type of door frames: Aluminum, Features: Storage room, Fireplace, Electric Appliances, Stonehouse, Traditional house, Not Roadside, Bright, AirConditioning, Trees, Back yard (Garden), Holiday Home, Distance from: City (m): 13, Price: 65.000€. Κτηματομεσιτικό Moniouka , Tel: 2271100742, email: monioukaproperties@gmail.com
 

Map

Points of Interest

Distance from: City (m): 13
 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 08 May, 2026
Update date: 12 May, 2026
 

Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
(%)
Currency

Socialize it

logo (For Sale) Residential Detached house || Chios/Ionia - 72 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 65.000€

Features

Area: Ionia (Chios)
Subarea: Kallimasia
Price: 65,000€
Sq.m: 72
Category: Residential
Type: Detached house
Status: Good
Price/Sq.m: 903€
Bedrooms: 2
WC:
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: Ground floor
Building Year: 1970
In plot/With garden (Sq.m): 136
View: Outdoors
Parkings
Heating: Independent
Levels: 1
EEC: F
ID code: 1893898
Code: 16778
 

Description

 
Loading...